Awesome Moment♥

Awesome Moment♥
It doesn't matter what we do, where we go,or how long it takes.I just enjoy spending my time with you ♥

The Writer

The Writer
On,2013 Hello Guys/Girl who are veiwing my blogger thankyou so much spending a lil bit time in here.firtsly,i'm Nate. Secondly,do follow my blog i won't bite x) lastly,thanks for the readers who are press like button in my blog thanks so much.I'M TAKEN,that me (;

The Boyfriend

The Boyfriend
This is the boy who i love,i care,i want,i need so much.His name is Jason Manai.i'll remember the way he treat me.His joke#omg.ordinary taken by him.His cute okay and perfect i see.it's a long been relationship with my lover and yet till now ilovehim

Thursday, May 26, 2011

MANAI versoin X)




Today news,about i will miss him so long firstly gonna say SELAMAT HARI GAWAI FOR MYCINTA,X) will be couple of days will not been seen after this when gawai celebration.just a great day to say iloveyou ever&ever like yesterday ,everyday.i'd have to show people that i love him or what the really mean is each other know how to care about our relation.okay ;) ohh ya,just i remember when recess sayangg when i was suprise you're not accidently push me.haha i know you.i can see through you face okay,X) im back to fall down sayangg.=/=
luckily there's my friends infront me.wo de tian a.!:D leng chai~ imissyouuu,i think this gawai we're family plan to go to sarikei then kuching X) yeappyy can't wait to see my grandma.miss her also.can't wait okay this gawai adohhh X( and not forget about my exam will be finish by tomorrow yeepii!but's there SPM around the corner should focus also.haiya,i will miss him when i will continue my study one day :'( hoping that when we're not with each other believe me one day we'll meet.okay,sayangg

ILOVE MANAI AND THAT'S HIM OKAY :)



Friday, May 20, 2011

Nessy Lundat Jenat Birthday Today



Today 21st MAY 2011 would like to say HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MY SISTER !
Thanks to you because in ever where i'm in you were here for me.some jokes and all about secret we shared together even all of things we share.amazing sister i had today.when im sad you were here for me.even when im happy you here.till now we sharing each other bed when we're kids till tenageer.by words maybe it's hard for me to express my thankful to you.i'm just dislike when you not in mood,it's 00:42 am you will still cooking survive to eat.i know you didn't see me wrote this but when i'm very hardworking i will help you okay sayangg :) GOD SEND ME YOU AND I LOVE YOU SO MUCH.just that i can't forget our memories together babe.still in my mind ;) btw,thank all.i'm done.

A prayer  :2 bless ur way
A wish : 2 lighten ur moments
A cheer: 2 perfect ur day
A text: 2 say HAPPY BIRTH DAY 
A lovely msg 4 a Lovely Person.
From Lovely SISTER.
For a Lovely Reason
At a Lovely Time.
From a Lovely Mind.
In a Lovely Mood.
In a Lovely Style.
To wish u have a Lovely Birthday!.
This is a special birthday wish.
That comes with love to you.
It brings warm and heartfelt thanks.
For all the thoughtful things you do.
It also comes to let you know.
U mean more to us each day.
& to everyone your lives have touched.
In such a loving way.

MY CLOSE SISTER NESSY !:) THANKYOU





Tuesday, May 17, 2011

Nelly Mena Jenat's Birthday Today !

A prayer  :2 bless ur way
A wish : 2 lighten ur moments
A cheer: 2 perfect ur day
A text: 2 say HAPPY BIRTH DAY 
A lovely msg 4 a Lovely Person.
From Lovely SISTER.
For a Lovely Reason
At a Lovely Time.
From a Lovely Mind.
In a Lovely Mood.
In a Lovely Style.
To wish u have a Lovely Birthday!.
This is a special birthday wish.
That comes with love to you.
It brings warm and heartfelt thanks.
For all the thoughtful things you do.
It also comes to let you know.
U mean more to us each day.
& to everyone your lives have touched.
In such a loving way.

ILOVEYOU SISTER :)





























Sunday, May 15, 2011

Our New Necklace JM♥




todays news is about our's necklace is just done well and this is the view and look.it's pretty right?:)
slr,it's quiet be our memories together.credit to MANAI.

necklace 1 : WOLF 
necklace 2 : Natali Laura Jenat ♥ Jason Manai
necklace 3 : Jason Manai ♥ Natali Laura Jenat


and when i'm wearing on it quiet defficult to snap on but it's doesn't mean for me to say prooohh-.-' okay.
i love this picture and all of manai gave me i'll keep it.same as him.and thanks to my father who accompany me to do it.surpise,when my father ask me whose "JM" i just silent and shy shy looks.one day he know,
and when ever i fight with him rightnow or when i still LOVE MANAI♥








Monday, May 9, 2011

This MAN ♥.♥


Today 9th MAY 2011
 i would like to say that imisshim everday and this day was a special day to say ILOVEYOU idk why just i can't get enough in remember him.there should be something that i can say iloveyou ever&ever.i was proud both of us will soon get a NEW NECKLACE aww i just proud with it manai.and the best name that i call him: wolf and me: rabbit .and he gave me okay ?:) yeahhmann~
hey,readers guess that we're not longer to be one month start 15 mei.i hope even longer:) when ever it takes  im far from him one day i hope my everlasting words is to see him happy , thanks for being good care on me when im sick ;)

THAT'S CALL MY FIANCEE MANAI X)


Sunday, May 1, 2011

You wanna make me say " I DO "♥

 ONLY FOR JASON MANAI.


i dedicate this song for him.do hear it





It's always been about me myself and I
If all relationships were nothing but a waste of time
I never wanted to be anybody's other half
I was happy to say that our love wouldn't last
That was the only way I knew to that you

You make we wanna say
I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Yeah, I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Cause every time before we spend like
Maybe yes and maybe no
I can live without it, I can let it go
Ooh, I did, I get myself into
You make we wanna say I do, I do, I do, I do, I do, I do,

Tell me is it only me
Do you feel the same?
You know me well enough to know that I'm not playing games
I promise I won't turn around and I won't let you down
You can trust and never feel it now
Baby there's nothing, there's nothing we can't get through

So can we say
I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Oh baby, I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Cause every time before we spend like
Maybe yes and maybe no
I won't live without it, I won't let it go
Wooh Can I get myself into
You make we wanna say

Me a family, a house a family
Ooh, can we be a family?
And when I'm old and sit next to you.

And when we remember when we said
I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Oh baby, I do, I do, I do, do do do do do do doo
Cause every time before we spend like
Maybe yes and maybe no
I won't live without it, I won't let it go
Just look at what we got ourselves into
You make we wanna say I do, I do, I do, I do, I do, I do,
Love you